Sensata 4CR Series Motor Starting Relay 6.3-5.2A
24%
Sold Out
The Klixon 4CR current type motor starting relay is a compact, high capacity relay, designed for universal application to splitphase and capacitor start,single-phase motors with...
Cinch Systems Enclosure Tamper Switch
QAR 0,00
Adjustable plunger length. Closed-loop with built-in automatic service shunt For use as a wall and or cover tamper UL 1076 Approved Compare to Sentrol 3025...
Cinch Standard Enclosure Lock-Set
QAR 0,00
4-pin, 11/16" Cam Lock Assembly, 1" flat cam, mounting clip. Two keys - CINCH standard
Cinch Stick - Universal
QAR 0,00
The CO-CSU CINCH Stick is used to back-up the memory of the Protector and Protector II panel. It offers full 128-bit encryption and stores all...
Bittorf 6" Security Bell 230VAC Grey
37%
QAR 220,00 QAR 350,00
QAR 220,00 QAR 350,00
Suitable for use in fire alarm systems and general industrial/commercial signalling applications
FS SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
22%
Sold Out
Platform Support ; Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX
Daier Indicator Light 220V
QAR 7,00
Schneider TeSys D LC1D Contactors; 3 Pole
50%
QAR 45,00 QAR 90,00
Schneider TeSys K contactor; 3P; 240VAC coil
25%
Sold Out
AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A 1NO aux. 
Finder Photoelectric sensor
25%
Sold Out
- cadmium free  - non polarized  - double insulated with respect to light dependent relay supply - not compatible with old 11.01 and 11.71 light...
Items 1 to 20 of 42 total